Results


Sunday, June 19, 2016 @ 9:00 AM
Final
SCP TSE U11 - Game Summary
Boys U11 Raptors -  
 
Saturday, June 18, 2016 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Boys U18 Dragons 2 Game Summary
FRANKLIN TWP STINGRAYS 0  
 
Saturday, June 18, 2016 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Boys U18 Dragons 0 Game Summary
SAYREVILLE NAVY RANGERS 0  
 
Saturday, June 18, 2016 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Boys U11 Raptors - Game Summary
FOREST PARK SC U-11 -  
 
Saturday, June 18, 2016 @ 8:00 AM
Final
ROXBURY SC TITANS - Game Summary
Boys U11 Raptors -  
 
Saturday, June 11, 2016 @ 4:00 PM
Final
CLIFTON STALLIONS FC FAHRENHEIT (NJ) - Game Summary
Boys U11 Cobras -  
 
Saturday, June 11, 2016 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Old Bridge Xplosion 2 Game Summary
Girls U14 Leopards 2  
 
Saturday, June 11, 2016 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Cedar Stars - Game Summary
Girls U10 Bobcats -  
 
Saturday, June 11, 2016 @ 3:00 PM
Final
LINDEN YOUTH SOCCER AJAX (NJ) - Game Summary
Boys U13 Vipers -  
 
Saturday, June 11, 2016 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Peninsula SC Sonic Eagles 2 Game Summary
Boys U12 Panthers 4  
 
Saturday, June 11, 2016 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Boys U10 Jaguars - Game Summary
New Revolution -  
 
Saturday, June 11, 2016 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Boys U8 Pythons - Game Summary
boca juniors -  
 
Friday, June 10, 2016 @ 7:45 PM
Final
FC Maximus - Game Summary
Boys U11 Cobras -  
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Nj Stallions - Game Summary
Boys U13 Vipers -  
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 6:00 PM
Final
HAZLET HUSA DETONATORS - Game Summary
Boys U15 FC Predators -  
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Cranford SC Sparx 0 Game Summary
Girls U14 Leopards 0  
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 4:30 PM
Postponed
Jersey Knights SC Lady Lancers PPD Game Summary
Girls U11 Pumas PPD  
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 3:45 PM
Final
NASA United Boca Juniors (NJ) 1 Game Summary
Boys U12 Panthers 2  
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 3:00 PM
Postponed
Washington United PPD Game Summary
Boys U10 Jaguars PPD  
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Boys U17 Grizzlies - Game Summary
FCUSA NEW JERSEY 98/99 BOYS GREEN (NJ) -  
 
Friday, June 3, 2016 @ 6:30 PM
Postponed
Bergen Sky Bulldogs PPD Game Summary
Girls U10 Bobcats PPD  
 
Saturday, May 28, 2016 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Boys U18 Dragons 3 Game Summary
Hunterdon FC Rovers 6  
 
Saturday, May 28, 2016 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Northern Valley 0 Game Summary
Girls U14 Leopards 1  
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Hoboken City FC Red - Game Summary
Boys U11 Raptors -  
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Westfield SA Glory - Game Summary
Girls U10 Bobcats -  
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Boys U11 Cobras - Game Summary
NJ Stallions -  
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 4:30 PM
Final
FC Pocono 0 Game Summary
Girls U13 Lynx 1  
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 4:00 PM
Final
BLOOMFIELD SC LIONS '02 (NJ) - Game Summary
Boys U13 Vipers -  
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Randolph 1 Game Summary
Boys U18 Dragons 5  
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Monroe Woodbury USC Strikers Purple - Game Summary
Boys U10 Jaguars -  
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 1:45 PM
Final
BULLDOGS BSA '05G NAVY - BERGEN - Game Summary
Girls U11 Pumas -  
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Girls U14 Leopards 7 Game Summary
Jersey Knights SC Dragons 1  
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Boys U15 FC Predators - Game Summary
HOWELL UNITED PAL MESSI -  
 
Friday, May 20, 2016 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Girls U11 Pumas - Game Summary
Haddonfield SC United -  
 
Friday, May 20, 2016 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Girls U13 Lynx 5 Game Summary
US Parma Pantera 1  
 
Friday, May 20, 2016 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Wayne SC Chelsea - Game Summary
Boys U13 Vipers -  
 
Thursday, May 19, 2016 @ 8:00 PM
Final
FAIR LAWN LIGHTNING FLLSC - Game Summary
Boys U15 FC Predators -  
 
Sunday, May 15, 2016 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Boys U11 Raptors - Game Summary
NJCSA River Plate -  
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Boys U15 FC Predators - Game Summary
Clifton stallions -  
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Girls U10 Bobcats - Game Summary
NJ Crush Blaze -  
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Boys U17 Grizzlies - Game Summary
NJ WILDCATS FUSION-DAN (NJ) -  
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Marlboro - Game Summary
Boys U18 Dragons -  
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Girls U14 Leopards 5 Game Summary
Randolph Storm 2  
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Boys U12 Panthers 4 Game Summary
Watchung Hills SA Scorpions 2  
 
Friday, May 13, 2016 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Girls U11 Pumas - Game Summary
Players Development Academy Lightning -  
 
Friday, May 13, 2016 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Parsippany SC Arsenal - Game Summary
Boys U11 Raptors -  
 
Friday, May 13, 2016 @ 7:00 PM
Postponed
Jersey City Hans Souliz PPD Game Summary
Boys U12 Panthers PPD  
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Jersey United - Game Summary
Boys U11 Raptors -  
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 7:30 PM
Final
West Morris SC Premier Redhawks - Game Summary
Girls U10 Bobcats -  
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 7:30 PM
Final
West Morris SC Premier Redhawks - Game Summary
Girls U10 Bobcats -  
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 7:30 PM
Final
STA Morris United Roma White - Game Summary
Boys U11 Raptors -  
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Boys U18 Dragons 0 Game Summary
Howell 3  
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Howell United SC Green Hornets 1 Game Summary
Girls U14 Leopards 1  
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Boys U17 Grizzlies - Game Summary
ELIZABETH YSC FIREBIRDS (NJ) -  
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Hamilton Hammers - Game Summary
Boys U15 FC Predators -  
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Boys U10 Jaguars - Game Summary
CENTERCOURT FC 05/06 VILLA -  
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Boys U12 Panthers 2 Game Summary
PDA Shore 2  
 
Friday, May 6, 2016 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Monmouth United Saints - Game Summary
Boys U11 Cobras -  
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 5:00 PM
Final
SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF AGUERO (NJ) 3 Game Summary
Boys U17 Grizzlies 4  
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Pasco 2 Game Summary
Boys U18 Dragons 0  
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 4:15 PM
Final
Cedar Stars Academy 2 Game Summary
Boys U10 Jaguars 8  
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Princeton FC Benfica 3 Game Summary
Boys U12 Panthers 0  
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Girls U14 Leopards 2 Game Summary
NJ Wildcats Thunder 3  
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Boys U11 Cobras - Game Summary
West Morris SC Thunder 8v8 -  
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 2:15 PM
Final
Boys U13 Vipers - Game Summary
Montclair United White MSu Campus -  
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 2:00 PM
Postponed
Lawrence Hamnett SA Cheetas PPD Game Summary
Girls U10 Bobcats PPD  
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 1:30 PM
Final
JERSEY CELTIC FC CELTIC 67 - Game Summary
Boys U15 FC Predators -  
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Girls U11 Pumas - Game Summary
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC LADY LANCERS -  
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Girls U10 Bobcats - Game Summary
West Morris Premier SC Redhawks -  
 
Friday, April 29, 2016 @ 7:30 PM
Final
WATCHUNG HILLS SA SAMBA - Game Summary
Girls U11 Pumas -  
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Meraki FC Zidane 2 Game Summary
Boys U10 Jaguars 6  
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Boys U18 Dragons 1 Game Summary
Yardley Makefield 3  
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Boys U13 Vipers - Game Summary
Bloomfield Sc Lion -  
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 1:30 PM
Final
SCP Surge 0 Game Summary
Girls U13 Lynx 8  
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Boys U15 FC Predators - Game Summary
GREATER FLEMINGTON SC PANTHERS -  
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 12:00 PM
Final
OCEAN TOWNSHIP UNITED SA THUNDER (NJ) - Game Summary
Boys U11 Cobras -  
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Girls U14 Leopards 3 Game Summary
Toms River FC 1  
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Boys U12 Panthers 1 Game Summary
Monroe Woodbury United SC Force 2  
 
Friday, April 22, 2016 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Girls U11 Pumas - Game Summary
Haddonfield SC United -  
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Boys U12 Panthers 1 Game Summary
World Class FC Ronaldo 4  
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Girls U13 Lynx 5 Game Summary
MWUSC Dynamite Purple 3  
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Boys U17 Grizzlies 2 Game Summary
STATEN ISLAND UNITED AZZURRI (NYE) 4  
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Titanes SC Phoenix - Game Summary
Boys U13 Vipers -  
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Den of Lion Strikers 0 Game Summary
Boys U10 Jaguars 3  
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 1:30 PM
Final
The Football Club of NJ 01/02 Girls Green 0 Game Summary
Girls U14 Leopards 3  
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Boys U11 Cobras - Game Summary
Oldbridge SL Lightning -  
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 1:15 PM
Final
NJ Crush Fury - Game Summary
Girls U10 Bobcats -  
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Tinton Falls Titans 0 Game Summary
Girls U14 Leopards 9  
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 4:30 PM
Final
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 98 SILVER BOYS (PAE) 2 Game Summary
Boys U17 Grizzlies 1  
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Torpedoes SC - Game Summary
Boys U15 FC Predators -  
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 6:00 PM
Final
STATEN ISLAND UNITED 5 Game Summary
Boys U18 Dragons 0  
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 4:00 PM
Final
MONROE WOODBURY FORCE 01 ARSENAL 3 Game Summary
Boys U15 FC Predators 3  
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Centercourt FC 1 Game Summary
Girls U13 Lynx 3  
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Boys U10 Jaguars 6 Game Summary
NASA United Atletico Madrid 0  
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 9:00 AM
Postponed
Montville Tourney PPD Game Summary
Boys U11 Cobras PPD  
 
Saturday, March 26, 2016 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Boys U15 FC Predators 5 Game Summary
IRONBOUND SC IMPACT 0  
 
Sunday, March 20, 2016 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Tome River Sc Union - Game Summary
Boys U13 Vipers -  
 
Sunday, March 20, 2016 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Girls U11 Pumas - Game Summary
Washington United Fever -  
 
Sunday, March 20, 2016 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Boys U18 Dragons 0 Game Summary
STATEN ISLAND UNITED 3  
 
Saturday, March 19, 2016 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Boys U18 Dragons 7 Game Summary
Randolph Knights 1  
 
Saturday, March 19, 2016 @ 4:30 PM
Final
NJ Stallions Ginga - Game Summary
Boys U11 Cobras -  
 
Saturday, March 19, 2016 @ 3:00 PM
Final
BENFICA SA FALCONS 0 Game Summary
Boys U15 FC Predators 6  
 
Saturday, March 19, 2016 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Boys U12 Panthers 3 Game Summary
Hans Soliz SS Tigers 4  
 
Saturday, March 19, 2016 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Cranford soccer club 1 Game Summary
Girls U13 Lynx 2  
 
Saturday, March 19, 2016 @ 1:00 PM
Final
FC POCONO ELITE STARBURSTS '08/09 (PAE) - Game Summary
Boys U8 Pythons -  
 
Saturday, March 19, 2016 @ 1:00 PM
Final
HIBERNIAN AA HOUND 5 Game Summary
Boys U10 Jaguars 9  
 
Saturday, March 19, 2016 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Girls U10 Bobcats - Game Summary
GPS Premier Soccer Club -  
 
Saturday, March 19, 2016 @ 12:00 PM
Postponed
Boys U11 Raptors PPD Game Summary
Jersey United PPD  
 
Friday, March 18, 2016 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Boys U13 Vipers - Game Summary
Merlin SA Wizards -  
 
Sunday, March 13, 2016 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Girls U13 Lynx 1 Game Summary
Wayne GGC 0  
 
Friday, March 11, 2016 @ 6:45 PM
Final
Meracki FC 1 Game Summary
Boys U12 Panthers 5  
 
Sunday, March 6, 2016 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Jersey Crew U15s 0 Game Summary
Girls U14 Leopards 5  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Boys U11 Raptors - Game Summary
Jersey United -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Montville Tourney - Game Summary
Boys U11 Cobras -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Lawrence Hamnett SA Cheetas - Game Summary
Girls U10 Bobcats -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Jersey City Hans Souliz - Game Summary
Boys U12 Panthers -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Washington United - Game Summary
Boys U10 Jaguars -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Bergen Sky Bulldogs - Game Summary
Girls U10 Bobcats -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Jersey Knights SC Lady Lancers - Game Summary
Girls U11 Pumas -  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Jersey Crew Soccer Club is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2018 by My League.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play